Friday, April 22, 2011

Just the way you are - Bruno mars NEW VERSION . MUST SEE THIS !


Assalamualaikum wbt.

serius bro. video ni memang buat ekinn gelak. rugi tak tengok ! memang kreatif laaa. hahahha.



meh nyanyi sama-sama ngan lyric pulak ! serius tak tahan gelak ! hahaa

LYRICS

Oh my eyes, my eyes
Musta been so blurry when I first saw you
Make Up Make up
Really workin wonders, who put that on you

Cuz you were beautiful
When I spotted you that day

Yeah I know, I know
When she got closer
I couldn't believe it
Cuz this hoe, this hoe
Had a face that looked like she got beaten

But every time she turned around and walked away
I'd say

When I see your face
There's not a thing I would not change
you were amazing
only from afar
And when you smile,
The homies all get scared and run wild
Cause you were amazing
Only from a far

Her toes, her toes
look so crusty, stinky, and mad ashy
Her tits, her tits
She shows em off but theyre so saggy

She smells like bootyhole
And I tell her every day

Oh you know, you know, you know
Id never ask you to date
If somehow we both somewhere I'd tell you to pay
don't try and kiss me cuz
id much rather be gay
You know I say

When I see your face
There's not a thing I would not change
you were amazing
only from afar
And when you smile,
The homies all get scared and run wild
Cause you were amazing
Only from a far

a faaaar
From a faaaaarrrr
You were amazing
Only from afar

When I see YOUR face
There's not a thing I would not change
cuz you were amazing
only from afar
And when you smile,
The homies all get SCARED and run wild
Cause you were amaziiing
Only from a far


p/s  And when you smile, The homies all get scared and run wild *aku suka part nie lah ^___^

Dah baca komen, malas komen, like kan ^__^

4 comments:

  1. hahahahha..loya tekak den tengok model tuh!kah3..

    ReplyDelete
  2. cb: bukan setakat loya tekak, nak temuntah pung ada . ehehe

    ReplyDelete

Komen lah kat sini :)

 
Paparan terbaik di Google Chrome. Template by Ekinn Zhareef